STAFF

Susan Poczobut Chief Executive Officer 522-5000 x 305
Scott Roberts Financial Services Officer, NMLS 411733 229-7315
Allan Taylor Financial Manager 661-3207
Pat Wheeler Support Specialist 661-3203
Regan Dickinson Senior Teller 661-3202
Sandra Poczobut Member Services Representative 522-5000
Jessie Marineau Member Services Representative 522-5000
Wendy Weed Member Services Representative 229-7216
Contact
Barre
328 North Main Street
Barre, VT 05641
Phone: 802-522-5000
Toll Free : 888-996-5328
Fax: 802-522-5020

Hours
Lobby
Mon-Fri 8:30 a.m.-5:00 p.m.

Drive-up
Mon-Fri 8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Montpelier
One National Life Drive
Montpelier, VT 05604
Phone: 802-229-7216
Toll Free : 888-996-5328
Fax: 802-229-7158

Hours
Mon-Fri 9:00am-3:00pm

Scott Roberts, FSO (229-7315)
is available 8 am to 4:30 pm.

Click here for ATM locations in Vermont and Nationwide.


To Report a Lost/Stolen Card AFTER BUSINESS HOURS:
Mastercard Debit Card: Call 1-800-627-8372
Visa Credit Card: Call 1-800-847-2911

Granite Hills Credit Union is a locally managed, not for profit financial institution open to anyone who lives or works or worships in Washington or Orange Counties of Vermont and their families.

Your savings federally insured to at least $250,000 and backed by the full faith and credit of the United States Government National Credit Union Administration, a U.S. Government Agency

Read Our Privacy Policy and Third Party Disclaimer or

Login to Online Banking Board Staff
2015 Granite Hills Credit Union - All Rights Reserved